Creative Eclipse PR
NEWS  CLIENTS  DOWNLOADS  ABOUT  CONTACT MAGAZINE ARCHIVE

 

Labels (in alphabetical order, click name for release information):

Acuarela (España)
A Tendeversion Recording
(Sweden)
Alerta Antifascista Records (Germany)
Aloud Music Ltd. (España)
Apocaplexy Records (Germany)
Atlas Records (Sweden)
Atypeek Music (France)
Battle Worldwide Recordings (United Kingdom)
ConSouling Sounds (Belgium)
DeAmbula Records (Italia)
Denovali Records (Germany)
Devouter Records (United Kingdom)
Dunk!Records (Belgium)
Elite Records (Germany)
Empty Tape (Denmark)
Expect Candy (Germany)
Fake Chapter Records (USA)
Finaltune Records (Germany)
Forward Music Group (Canada)
Geenger Records (Croatia)
Get A Life! Records (Switzerland)
Golden Antenna Records (Germany)
Horny Records (Sweden)
Kapitän Platte (Germany)
Karisma Records (Norway)
Klonosphère (France)
Lexicon Devil Records (Australia)
Mazarine Records (USA)
Music Fear Satan (France)
Murkhouse Recordings (USA)
OSCL Records (Australia)
Oxide Tones (Germany)
Pelagic Records (Germany)
Phantom Records (Germany)
PonyRec (Denmark)
Radar Swarm (France)
Red Tape Records (Australia)
Sick Man Getting Sick Records (Germany)
Silber Records (USA)
Siloh Records (USA)
Sister Jack (Germany)
Sliptrick Records (USA)
Solar Flare Records (France)
Sound Devastation (United Kingdom)
Tambourhinoceros (Denmark)
Temple Of Torturous (Sweden)
Temporary Residence Ltd. (USA)
Throat Ruiner & Ruins Records (France)
Trust No One Recordings (Sweden)
Underdogma Records (USA)


Artists (in alphabetical order):

A
A Dead Forest Index (Australia)
Airbag (Norway)
Airpeople (Germany)
Al'Tarba (France)
Alaskan (Canada)
Alfie Ryner (France)
Alkerdeel (Belgium)
Aluk Todolo (France)
American Heritage (USA)
Anarchist Republic Of Bzzz (France)
A. Armada (USA)
Arms And Sleepers (USA)
ApOllonius AbRaham ScHwarz (Switzerland)
April Fishes (France)
Ascetic: (Australia)
Asger Techau (Denmark)
Atavismo (España)
AUN (Canada)
B
Ball (Sweden)
Bardus (USA)
Bersarin Quartett (Germany)
Big Business (USA)
Blackfilm (United Kingdom)
Blaze Foley (USA)
Birds Of Passage (New Zealand)
Blacklevel Embassy (Australia)
Black Shape Of Nexus (Germany)
Blueneck (United Kingdom)
Brother Sun, Sister Moon (New Zealand/ UK)
C
Ça (France)
Cancel The Apocalypse (France)
Canyons Of Static (USA)
Carlos Cipa (Germany)
Catacombe (Portugal)
Celeste (France)
Celestial Wolves (Belgium)
Chains In The Shed (USA)
Chaman Chômeur (France)
Chromb! (France)
Chvad SB (USA)
Cocks Arquette (Australia)
Collapse Under The Empire (Germany)
Condre Scr (Germany)
Consecration (Serbia)
Contemporary Noise Sextet (Poland)
Co-Pilgrim (United Kingdom)
Cortez (Switzerland)
Cowards (France)
CTM - Cæcilie Trier Musik (Denmark)
Cult Of Luna (Sweden)
D
Dale Cooper Quartet &The Dictaphones (France)
Datashock (Germany)
Daturah (Germany)
Deantoni Parks (USA)
Death Engine (France)
Del Rey (USA)
Die! Die! Die! (New Zealand)
Dominic (Norway)
Double Nelson (France)
E
Earthlimb (Germany)
EF (Sweden)
Efterklang (Denmark)
Eliogabal (France)
Emphasis (Croatia)
Enablers (USA)
Ehnahre (USA)
Exxasens (España)
Exec (Denmark)
F
Fabrik Fabrik (Germany)
Fall Of Efrafa (United Kingdom)
Falling Stacks (United Kingdom)
Fashion Week (USA)
Feral Kizzy (USA)
Field Rotation (Germany)
Fragment. (France)
From Monument To Masses (USA)
Fvnerals (United Kingdom)
G
Gabriel Hibert (France)
Gatherer (Australia)
Gathiens (USA)
Generation Of Vipers (USA)
Get Your Gun (Denmark)
H
Ha Det Bra (Croatia)
Halma (Germany)
Hangman's Chair (France)
Heaven In Her Arms (Japan)
Herr Geisha & The Boobs (France)
Her Name Is Calla (United Kingdom)
Heirs (Australia)
Hellmotel (France)
Hippie Diktat (France)
HoaxHoax (France)
Hyenas (Germany)
Hypno5e (France)
I
Ilydaen (Belgium)
Implore (Germany)
Infinite Light, Ltd. (Canada/ United Kingdom)
In Love With (France)
Ira (Germany)
Iroha (United Kingdom)
ICSIS (France)
J
Jacques Barbéri & Laurent Pernice (France)
Jessica93 (France)
K
Kai Reznik (France)
Kerretta (New Zealand)
Kidcrash (USA)
Kim Baxter (USA)
.Klein (Germany)
Klone (France)
Kodiak (Germany)
Kom (Germany)
Kongh (Sweden)
Kouma (France)
O (Kreis) (Germany, NL, Belgium)
Kruger (Switzerland)
L
Labirinto (Brasil)
Lazarus Blackstar (United Kingdom)
L'Effondras (France)
Les Fragments De La Nuit (France)
Lento (Italy)
Leonardo Rosado (Portugal)
LLNN (Denmark)
Lo! (Australia)
Lockerbie (Iceland)
Lost In Kiev (France)
Lucrate Milk (France)
Louis Minus XVI (France)
M
Majeure (USA)
Margaret Catcher (France)
Maserati (USA)
Membrane (France)
Michael Feuerstack (Canada)
MilesDavisQuintet! (France)
Minot (USA)
Mismerizer (France)
Moloken (Sweden)
Mono (Japan)
Mooncake (Russia)
Monophona (Luxembourg)
Mouse On The Keys (Japan)
My Education (USA)
N
Nadja (Canada)
Neil On Impression (Italy)
Ni (France)
Nihiling (Germany)
Noyades (France)
O
Oaken (Hungary)
Oh! Pears (USA)
Omega Massif (Germany)
Oneirogen (USA)
Owls Are Not (Poland)
Owun (France)

P
PacificUV (USA)
Pallace Winter (Denmark)
Pan+Me (France)
Patrick Dorobisz (France)
Petrels (United Kingdom)
pg.lost (Sweden)
Phantom Winter (Germany)
Pigs (USA)
Pitch Black Process (Turkey)
Planks (Germany)
Polymorphie (France)
Poppy Ackroyd (United Kingdom)
Pord (France)
Povarovo (Russia)
Pray For Sound (USA)
Psykup (France)
Q
Queen Elephantine (USA)
R
Radare (Germany)
Rangleklods (Denmark)
Red City Noise (France)
Rosetta (USA)
S
Saffronkeira (Italy)
Sangre de Muerdago (España)
Sankt Otten (Germany)
Sathönay (France)
Scraps Of Tape (Sweden)
Schlaasss (France)
Selaxon Lutberg (Italy)
September Malevolence (Sweden)
Serpent Eater (Germany)
Seven Impale (Norway)
Shaman Elephant (Norway)
Sheik Anorak (France)
Sinah (United Kingdom)
Silver Snakes (USA)
sleepmakeswaves (Australia)
Snap (France)
Schwule Nuttenbullen (Germany)
Sofy Major (France)
Sons Of Alpha Centauri (United Kingdom)
Soon (USA)
Splitter (Germany)
Spook (Switzerland)
Subinterior (Italy)
Sun Worship (Germany)
Suzanne'Silver (Italia)
Svin (Denmark)
Swaying Wires (Finland)
Switchblade (Sweden)
T
Takaakira "Taka" Goto (of MONO, Japan)
Talvihorros (United Kingdom)
Tangled Thoughts Of Leaving (Australia)
Telepathy (United Kingdom)
Tephra (Germany)
Terebenthine (France)
Terminal Sound System (Australia)
Terra Tenebrosa (Sweden)
The Highbrow (Germany)
The Marigold (Italia)
The Micronaut (Germany)
The Night Terrors (Australia)
The Ocean (Germany)
This Side Of Jordan (France)
The Shaking Sensations (Denmark)
Tiny Fingers (Israel)
Toundra (España)
Toys'R'Noise (France)
The Alvaret Ensemble (Germany, UK, NL)
The Eye Of Time (France)
The Great Sabatini (Canada)
The Kilimanjaro Darkjazz Ensemble (NL)
The Last 3 Lines (España)
The Mount Fuji Doomjazz Corporation (NL)
The Nest (Germany)
The Old Wind (Sweden)
The Pirate Ship Quintet (United Kingdom)
The Samuel Jackson Five (Norway)
The Shaking Sensations (Denmark)
Thisquietarmy (Canada)
Traktor (Sweden)
Throwers (Germany)
Tripes (France)
Twinesuns (Switzerland)
U
uKanDanZ (France/ Ethiopia)
Ultra Panda (France)
Until The Uprising (France)
V
Vaka (Sweden)
W
Wang Wen (China)
Watertank (France)
We Stood Like Kings (Belgium)
William Hooker Quartet (France)
White Darkness (The Netherlands)
Y
Yawning Sons (United Kingdom/ USA)
Year Of No Light (France)
Z
Zeus! (Italia)
Zinnschauer (Germany)